TV Türkheim
7-Schwaben Volkslauf
am 20.05.2012 in Türkheim - Türkheim, Römerschanze
Ergebnisliste

Wettbewerbübersicht
Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf
Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf
Hasen-Lauf
Hasen-Lauf

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf
Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf

1. und Bester
/1. M60 21 Zettl, Rudolf 1952 LG Stadtbergen 24:19
2. /1. M35 29 Walbrun, Stefan 1976 TV Türkheim 24:24
3. /1. Mä 34 Mekelburg, Benedikt 1987 TV Türkheim 24:33
4. /2. M35 33 Loske, Markus 1974 FFW Türkheim 24:51
5. /1. M50 61 Stecher, Bernd 1958 TSG Backnang 24:57
6. /2. Mä 15 Haase, Maximilian 1988 TV Türkheim 25:35
7. /2. M50 102 Siebler, Armin 1961 TV Türkheim 25:44
8. /3. M50 98 Süleyman, Edi 1961 TV Türkheim 25:48
9. /1. M45 103 Backhaus, Bernhard 1963 TV Türkheim 26:58
10. /2. M60 58 Timmler, Bernd Dieter 1951 vereinslos 27:17
11. /4. M50 11 Böhm, Robert 1961 TSV Bad Wörishofen 28:11
12. /1. M40 42 Cavaliere, Eugenio 1971 TV Türkheim 28:16
13. /2. M45 97 Zecherle, Hubert 1965 SVO Germeningen 28:45
14. /3. Mä 51 Mayer, Andreas 1983 vereinslos 28:46
15. /3. M45 89 Wenninger, Peter 1967 TV Türkheim 30:27
16. /2. M40 41 Schmidt, Roland 1969 TV Türkheim 31:08
17. /4. M45 117 Müller, Michael 1965 vereinslos 31:54
18. /3. M60 115 Geiger, Walter 1948 vereinslos 32:11
19. /3. M40 85 Kerle, Stephan 1968 vereinslos 32:15
20. /5. M45 32 Grimme, Franz 1965 vereinslos 32:20
21. /1. M15 86 Kindelmann, Pius 1997 TV Türkheim 32:52
22. /5. M50 75 Kindelmann, Walter 1961 vereinslos 32:55
23. /6. M45 10 Magerl, Bernhard 1966 TSV Mindelheim 33:46
24. /6. M50 62 Briemle, Oliver 1961 Renngemeinschaft Irsingen 34:38
25. /1. M55 99 Haugg, Franz 1955 ESV Türkheim 35:12

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf

1. und Beste
/1. W35 23 Hofmann, Michaela 1973 LG Stadtbergen 24:35
2. /1. W50 25 Schönwälder, Brigitte 1962 LG Stadtbergen 26:22
3. /1. U18 43 Zecherle, Franziska 1995 TV Türkheim 28:32
4. /2. U18 44 Weber, Monika 1995 TV Türkheim 28:33
5. /2. W50 88 Haufler, Christine 1962 TV Türkheim 30:33
6. /3. W50 119 Killisperger, Sabine 1961 vereinslos 30:56
7. /1. W14 113 Meier, Eva 1998 VfL Buchloe 31:42
8. /1. W40 112 Baur, Margit 1969 FFW 32:25
9. /1. W45 64 Briemle, Petra 1964 Renngemeinschaft Irsingen 34:37
10. /2. W40 101 Sirch, Susanne 1968 Mindeljogger 35:33
11. /1. W13 116 Reiter, Sabrina 1999 TV Türkheim 38:42
12. /2. W14 104 Baur, Monika 1998 TV Türkheim 38:43
13. /3. U18 108 Baur, Carolin 1996 TV Türkheim 39:08

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf
Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf U18

1. und Beste
/15. 43 Zecherle, Franziska 1995 TV Türkheim 28:32
2. /16. 44 Weber, Monika 1995 TV Türkheim 28:33
3. /38. 108 Baur, Carolin 1996 TV Türkheim 39:08

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Männer

1. und Bester
/3. 34 Mekelburg, Benedikt 1987 TV Türkheim 24:33
2. /7. 15 Haase, Maximilian 1988 TV Türkheim 25:35
3. /18. 51 Mayer, Andreas 1983 vereinslos 28:46

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Jugend M15

1. /29. 86 Kindelmann, Pius 1997 TV Türkheim 32:52

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Jugend W13

1. /36. 116 Reiter, Sabrina 1999 TV Türkheim 38:42

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Jugend W14

1. und Beste
/23. 113 Meier, Eva 1998 VfL Buchloe 31:42
2. /37. 104 Baur, Monika 1998 TV Türkheim 38:43

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Senioren M35

1. und Bester
/2. 29 Walbrun, Stefan 1976 TV Türkheim 24:24
2. /5. 33 Loske, Markus 1974 FFW Türkheim 24:51

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Seniorinnen W35

1. /4. 23 Hofmann, Michaela 1973 LG Stadtbergen 24:35

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Senioren M40

1. und Bester
/14. 42 Cavaliere, Eugenio 1971 TV Türkheim 28:16
2. /22. 41 Schmidt, Roland 1969 TV Türkheim 31:08
3. /26. 85 Kerle, Stephan 1968 vereinslos 32:15

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Seniorinnen W40

1. und Beste
/28. 112 Baur, Margit 1969 FFW 32:25
2. /35. 101 Sirch, Susanne 1968 Mindeljogger 35:33

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Senioren M45

1. und Bester
/11. 103 Backhaus, Bernhard 1963 TV Türkheim 26:58
2. /17. 97 Zecherle, Hubert 1965 SVO Germeningen 28:45
3. /19. 89 Wenninger, Peter 1967 TV Türkheim 30:27
4. /24. 117 Müller, Michael 1965 vereinslos 31:54
5. /27. 32 Grimme, Franz 1965 vereinslos 32:20
6. /31. 10 Magerl, Bernhard 1966 TSV Mindelheim 33:46

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Seniorinnen W45

1. /32. 64 Briemle, Petra 1964 Renngemeinschaft Irsingen 34:37

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Senioren M50

1. und Bester
/6. 61 Stecher, Bernd 1958 TSG Backnang 24:57
2. /8. 102 Siebler, Armin 1961 TV Türkheim 25:44
3. /9. 98 Süleyman, Edi 1961 TV Türkheim 25:48
4. /13. 11 Böhm, Robert 1961 TSV Bad Wörishofen 28:11
5. /30. 75 Kindelmann, Walter 1961 vereinslos 32:55
6. /33. 62 Briemle, Oliver 1961 Renngemeinschaft Irsingen 34:38

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Seniorinnen W50

1. und Beste
/10. 25 Schönwälder, Brigitte 1962 LG Stadtbergen 26:22
2. /20. 88 Haufler, Christine 1962 TV Türkheim 30:33
3. /21. 119 Killisperger, Sabine 1961 vereinslos 30:56

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Senioren M55

1. /34. 99 Haugg, Franz 1955 ESV Türkheim 35:12

Sieben-Schwaben-Lauf Senioren M60

1. und Bester
/1. 21 Zettl, Rudolf 1952 LG Stadtbergen 24:19
2. /12. 58 Timmler, Bernd Dieter 1951 vereinslos 27:17
3. /25. 115 Geiger, Walter 1948 vereinslos 32:11

Hasen-Lauf
Hasen-Lauf

1. und Bester
/1. M09 141 Wexel, Samuel 2003 TV Türkheim 7:15
2. /1. M11 114 Meier, Elias 2001 VfL Buchloe 7:16
2. /1. M12 121 Krase, David 2000 TV Türkheim 7:16
4. /2. M11 130 Melder, Jacob 2001 TV Türkheim 7:46
4. /1. M13 301 Ball, Frederik 1999 JFG Wertachtal 7:46
6. /1. M08 127 Kleber, Florian 2004 TV Türkheim 8:00
7. /2. M13 107 Baur, Matthias 1999 TV Türkheim 8:02
8. /2. M08 129 Schmid, Maximilian 2004 TV Türkheim 8:06
9. /2. M12 118 Müller, Max 2000 JFG Wertachtal 8:07
10. /2. M09 122 Krase, Erik 2003 TV Türkheim 8:08
11. /3. M13 156 Nottenstein, Laurin 1999 JFG Wertachtal 8:21
12. /1. M10 120 Ungert, Yannik 2002 TV Türkheim 8:28
13. /3. M12 167 Eichler, Daniel 2000 JFG Wertachtal 8:32
14. /3. M11 133 Epple, Lukas 2001 TV Türkheim 8:46
15. /4. M13 158 Müller, Jonas 1999 JFG Wertachtal 9:04
16. /3. M09 96 Badowsky, Matt 2003 ESV Türkheim 9:23
17. /3. M08 95 Zinsmeister, Felix 2004 ESV Türkheim 9:28
18. /4. M08 154 Epple, Louis 2004 TV Türkheim 9:36
19. /4. M09 155 Marian, Maximilian 2003 TV Türkheim 10:48
20. /1. M06 142 Schulze, Vincent 2006 TV Türkheim 20:33
21. /1. M04 143 Schulze, Niklas 2008 TV Türkheim 20:35

Hasen-Lauf

1. und Beste
/1. W11 139 Wexel, Susanne 2001 TV Türkheim 8:26
2. /1. W09 168 Schwarzfischer, Annabell 2003 JFG Wertachtal 8:35
3. /2. W11 128 Kleber, Isabel 2001 TV Türkheim 9:52
4. /1. W13 126 Schnid, Jessica 1999 TV Türkheim 11:19
5. /1. W06 90 Zinsmeister, Jana 2006 ESV Türkheim 11:58
W13 123 Kleber, Katharina 1999 TV Türkheim aufg.

Hasen-Lauf
Hasen-Lauf Kinder M08 u. jünger

1. und Bester
/6. 127 Kleber, Florian 2004 TV Türkheim 8:00
2. /8. 129 Schmid, Maximilian 2004 TV Türkheim 8:06
3. /19. 95 Zinsmeister, Felix 2004 ESV Türkheim 9:28
4. /20. 154 Epple, Louis 2004 TV Türkheim 9:36

Hasen-Lauf Kinder M09

1. und Bester
/1. 141 Wexel, Samuel 2003 TV Türkheim 7:15
2. /10. 122 Krase, Erik 2003 TV Türkheim 8:08
3. /18. 96 Badowsky, Matt 2003 ESV Türkheim 9:23
4. /22. 155 Marian, Maximilian 2003 TV Türkheim 10:48

Hasen-Lauf Kinder M10

1. /13. 120 Ungert, Yannik 2002 TV Türkheim 8:28

Hasen-Lauf Kinder M11

1. und Bester
/2. 114 Meier, Elias 2001 VfL Buchloe 7:16
2. /4. 130 Melder, Jacob 2001 TV Türkheim 7:46
3. /16. 133 Epple, Lukas 2001 TV Türkheim 8:46

Hasen-Lauf Jugend M12

1. und Bester
/2. 121 Krase, David 2000 TV Türkheim 7:16
2. /9. 118 Müller, Max 2000 JFG Wertachtal 8:07
3. /14. 167 Eichler, Daniel 2000 JFG Wertachtal 8:32

Hasen-Lauf Jugend M13

1. und Bester
/4. 301 Ball, Frederik 1999 JFG Wertachtal 7:46
2. /7. 107 Baur, Matthias 1999 TV Türkheim 8:02
3. /11. 156 Nottenstein, Laurin 1999 JFG Wertachtal 8:21
4. /17. 158 Müller, Jonas 1999 JFG Wertachtal 9:04

Hasen-Lauf Kinder W09

1. /15. 168 Schwarzfischer, Annabell 2003 JFG Wertachtal 8:35

Hasen-Lauf Kinder W11

1. und Beste
/12. 139 Wexel, Susanne 2001 TV Türkheim 8:26
2. /21. 128 Kleber, Isabel 2001 TV Türkheim 9:52

Hasen-Lauf Jugend W13

1. und Beste
/23. 126 Schnid, Jessica 1999 TV Türkheim 11:19
123 Kleber, Katharina 1999 TV Türkheim aufg.

Hasen-Lauf Kinder M04

1. /26. 143 Schulze, Niklas 2008 TV Türkheim 20:35

Hasen-Lauf Kinder M06

1. /25. 142 Schulze, Vincent 2006 TV Türkheim 20:33

Hasen-Lauf Kinder W06

1. /24. 90 Zinsmeister, Jana 2006 ESV Türkheim 11:58

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: BY/7176 TV 1891 Türkheim